AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29886443

Description: AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RedBack RED-SFP-GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: RED-SFP-GE-SX-AOK

MSRP: $70.00