AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29886442

Description: AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RedBack RED-SFP-GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: RED-SFP-GE-LX-AOK