Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29866600

Description: Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

Mfr Part #: AXG92386

MSRP: $273.00