AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,590.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847989

Description: AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GBASE-ZR-AO

MSRP: $2,700.00