AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $355.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29847979

Description: AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-LR-X-AO

MSRP: $574.00