AddOn MSA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,531.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847969

Description: AddOn MSA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40GBASE-PLR-AO

MSRP: $2,600.00