AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $108.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847946

Description: AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-MCC1MSM20-SK

MSRP: $180.00