AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 2 SC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $780.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29847932

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 2 SC Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-IGMC-LX-2SC4

MSRP: $1,260.00