AddOn 1Gbs 8 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,008.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847923

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 8 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-IGMC-BXU-1SC8

MSRP: $1,620.00