AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $239.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847915

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-GMC-LX-4SC

MSRP: $390.00