AddOn Brocade XBR-000157 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $2,074.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847903

Description: AddOn Brocade XBR-000157 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000157) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: XBR-000157-AO

MSRP: $3,300.00