AddOn Juniper SFPP-10GE-ZR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,340.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847897

Description: AddOn Juniper SFPP-10GE-ZR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Juniper T-series T320

Mfr Part #: SFPP-10GE-ZR-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00