AddOn NTron NTSFP-FXE-15 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847835

Description: AddOn NTron NTSFP-FXE-15 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: N-Tron NTSFP-FXE-15) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: NTSFP-FXE-15-AO

MSRP: $80.00