AddOn HP JG709A Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $415.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29847822

Description: AddOn HP JG709A Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG709A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis, 5930 32QSFP+

Mfr Part #: JG709A-AO

MSRP: $670.00