AddOn HP JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $421.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847821

Description: AddOn HP JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325B) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: JG325B-AO

MSRP: $670.00