AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $540.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847787

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-IGMC-LX-1SC1

MSRP: $900.00