AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $479.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847775

Description: AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-IFMC-BXU-1ST1

MSRP: $798.00