AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $237.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847765

Description: AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-FMCPD-LX-2SC

MSRP: $398.00