AddOn Brocade Compatible CWDM SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $1,371.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847718

Description: AddOn Brocade Compatible CWDM SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-SFP8G1490-80) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1490 nm

Mfr Part #: XBR-SFP8G1490-80-AO

MSRP: $2,500.00