AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,627.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847703

Description: AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-1530) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm - for Arista 7048, 7050, 7120, 7124, 7140, 7148, 7150, 7250, 7300, 7304, 7500, 7504, 7508

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-DZ-1530-AO

MSRP: $4,500.00