AddOn Ciena NTK587ANE5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,196.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847685

Description: AddOn Ciena NTK587ANE5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK587ANE5) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1533.47 nm

Mfr Part #: NTK587ANE5-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00