AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847679

Description: AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-30K) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FSFIBER-SFP-30K-AO

MSRP: $110.00