AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $251.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847628

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm - with Standalone Power Chassis

Mfr Part #: ADD-MCC1GSM20

MSRP: $410.00