AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 2 SC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $832.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847605

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 2 SC Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-IGMC-BXU-2SC4

MSRP: $1,398.00