AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 FC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $626.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847600

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 FC Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / FC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-IGMC-BXU-1FC1

MSRP: $1,080.00