AddOn 1Gbs 8 RJ-45 to 2 ST Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,043.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847599

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 8 RJ-45 to 2 ST Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-IGMC-BXD-2ST8

MSRP: $1,866.00