AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $260.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847569

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 60 km - 1550 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-GMC-BX-6DST

MSRP: $418.00