AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29847536

Description: AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GBASE-LRM-AO

MSRP: $410.00