AddOn Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $2,355.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847531

Description: AddOn Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1549.32 nm

Mfr Part #: XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932-AO

MSRP: $4,134.00