AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,135.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847526

Description: AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: X2-10GBASE-ER-AO

MSRP: $1,521.68