AddOn Ciena NTK587BNE5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,289.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847492

Description: AddOn Ciena NTK587BNE5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK587BNE5) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1542.94 nm

Mfr Part #: NTK587BNE5-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00