AddOn Force10 GP-XFP-W29 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,055.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29847474

Description: AddOn Force10 GP-XFP-W29 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-W29) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1554.13 nm

Mfr Part #: GP-XFP-W29-AO

MSRP: $4,940.00