AddOn Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-2K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847466

Description: AddOn Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-2K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for SIXNET EL212F, SLX-8MG-1

Mfr Part #: GMFIBER-SFP-2K-AO

MSRP: $90.00