AddOn HP AW584A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW),…

Category: Channel converter
  $245.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847449

Description: AddOn HP AW584A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AW584A) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000

Mfr Part #: AW584A-AO

MSRP: $400.00