AddOn Supermicro Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $259.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847448

Description: AddOn Supermicro Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AOC-E10GSFPSR-AO

MSRP: $410.00