AddOn Accedian 7SX-002 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,767.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847391

Description: AddOn Accedian 7SX-002 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SX-002) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm

Mfr Part #: 7SX-002-AO

MSRP: $3,000.00