AddOn AdTran 1700486F1 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $492.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847369

Description: AddOn AdTran 1700486F1 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1700486F1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for ADTRAN NetVanta 1638, 1638P

Mfr Part #: 1700486F1-AO

MSRP: $780.00