AddOn AdTran 1700485F1 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $283.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847368

Description: AddOn AdTran 1700485F1 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1700485F1) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for ADTRAN NetVanta 1638, 1638P

Mfr Part #: 1700485F1-AO

MSRP: $480.00