AddOn Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $487.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847366

Description: AddOn Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 130-4900-900) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 130-4900-900-AO

MSRP: $790.00