AddOn Ciena NTK587BCE5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,402.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847311

Description: AddOn Ciena NTK587BCE5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK587BCE5) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 48 - 1538.98 nm

Mfr Part #: NTK587BCE5-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00