AddOn Ciena NTK587AWE5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,422.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29847308

Description: AddOn Ciena NTK587AWE5 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: CIena NTK587AWE5) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1536.61 nm

Mfr Part #: NTK587AWE5-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00