AddOn EdgecorE ET4201-ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847298

Description: AddOn EdgecorE ET4201-ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Edge-Core ET4201-ZX) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: ET4201-ZX-AO

MSRP: $130.00