AddOn 2 Pack of 20dB LC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

Category: Network cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847239

Description: AddOn 2 Pack of 20dB LC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - LC/PC single-mode (F) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 20 dB (pack of 2)

Mfr Part #: ADD-ATTN-LCPC-20DB

MSRP: $50.00