AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847181

Description: AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco ONS 15327; ONS 15000 15327

Mfr Part #: 15327-SFP-LC-SX-AO

MSRP: $130.00