AddOn 30m LC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847116

Description: AddOn 30m LC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-30M5OM3

MSRP: $64.90