AddOn 25m LC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847114

Description: AddOn 25m LC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-25M5OM3

MSRP: $56.50