Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 25m LC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


MSRP$56.50
$39.00
AddOn 25m LC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
AddOn 25m LC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $39.00
MSRP: $56.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-25M5OM3
SHI Part #: 29847114
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 25m LC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$56.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length25 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length25 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty