AddOn 6m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847109

Description: AddOn 6m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-6M9SMF

MSRP: $18.76