AddOn 2 Pack of 10dB ST Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

Category: Network cable
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847091

Description: AddOn 2 Pack of 10dB ST Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - ST/PC single-mode (F) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 10 dB (pack of 2)

Mfr Part #: ADD-ATTN-STPC-10DB

MSRP: $120.00