AddOn 2 Pack of 1dB FC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

Category: Network cable
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29847090

Description: AddOn 2 Pack of 1dB FC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - FC/PC single-mode (F) to FC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 1 dB (pack of 2)

Mfr Part #: ADD-ATTN-FCPC-1DB

MSRP: $50.00