AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $204.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29845832

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: CCTR10SRSSM160SFP+AO

MSRP: $330.00